Payment
Please make payment to 1 of our Bank Account below:

MALAYSIA: CHUN HOE TRADING SDN BHD


RHB BANK 20102600146260


AMBANK 0132012016386


MAYBANK 501422105617

 

ALLIANCE BANK 010730010156550


OCBC BANK 7121084946

 

HONG LEONG BANK 02300049714


SINGAPORE: CHUN HOE TRADING SDN BHD


OCBC SINGAPORE 689295046001

ONLINE PAYMENT VIA iPAY88



 
Switch To Desktop Version